Rwanda - Rwanda Season Agriculture Survey 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-SAS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder of the Survey |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Feb 22, 2023
Last modified
Feb 22, 2023
Page views
967933
- rwa-sas-seasonA_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonA_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonA_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonA-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonB_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonB_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonB-Scre
ening_crops - rwa-sas-seasonC_Crop
production - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
III_Fertilizers_Pest
icides - rwa-sas-SeasonC_Part
IV_Agricultural prac
tice - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Agroforestry - rwa-sas-seasonC_Scre
ening_Antierosion_la
nd consolidation - rwa-sas-seasonC-Scre
ening_crops
(exchanged_ratio)
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
File: rwa-sas-seasonB_Crop production
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 9 Decimals: 0 Range: 0-0.869565188884735 | Valid cases: 34753 Invalid: 1252 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 34644 | ||
| 0.00249999994412065 | 1 | ||
| 0.00681818183511496 | 2 | ||
| 0.00746268639340997 | 1 | ||
| 0.00909090880304575 | 1 | ||
| 0.00988142285495996 | 1 | ||
| 0.0177777782082558 | 1 | ||
| 0.0199999995529652 | 1 | ||
| 0.0216666664928198 | 1 | ||
| 0.0243902429938316 | 1 | ||
| 0.0266666673123837 | 3 | ||
| 0.0277777779847384 | 1 | ||
| 0.0280000008642674 | 1 | ||
| 0.0284900292754173 | 3 | ||
| 0.0285714287310839 | 1 | ||
| 0.0303951371461153 | 1 | ||
| 0.0307692307978868 | 1 | ||
| 0.03125 | 1 | ||
| 0.0333333350718021 | 1 | ||
| 0.0336322858929634 | 1 | ||
| 0.0344827584922314 | 1 | ||
| 0.0348837226629257 | 1 | ||
| 0.0417633429169655 | 2 | ||
| 0.0428571440279484 | 1 | ||
| 0.0444444455206394 | 1 | ||
| 0.0500000007450581 | 3 | ||
| 0.0555555559694767 | 1 | ||
| 0.0571428574621677 | 1 | ||
| 0.0625 | 1 | ||
| 0.0641025677323341 | 3 | ||
| 0.0666666701436043 | 3 | ||
| 0.0714285746216774 | 2 | ||
| 0.0741935446858406 | 1 | ||
| 0.0777777805924416 | 1 | ||
| 0.0799999982118607 | 2 | ||
| 0.0804020091891289 | 1 | ||
| 0.0810810774564743 | 1 | ||
| 0.0833333358168602 | 4 | ||
| 0.0900000035762787 | 1 | ||
| 0.0961538478732109 | 1 | ||
| 0.100000001490116 | 2 | ||
| 0.106382980942726 | 1 | ||
| 0.10810811072588 | 2 | ||
| 0.116279073059559 | 1 | ||
| 0.119999997317791 | 1 | ||
| 0.121951222419739 | 1 | ||
| 0.125 | 3 | ||
| 0.131578952074051 | 1 | ||
| 0.133333340287209 | 1 | ||
| 0.134285718202591 | 1 | ||
| 0.142857149243355 | 2 | ||
| 0.150000005960464 | 3 | ||
| 0.150943398475647 | 1 | ||
| 0.16666667163372 | 4 | ||
| 0.181818187236786 | 1 | ||
| 0.192307695746422 | 1 | ||
| 0.194444447755814 | 1 | ||
| 0.200000002980232 | 4 | ||
| 0.203252032399178 | 1 | ||
| 0.222222223877907 | 1 | ||
| 0.230769231915474 | 1 | ||
| 0.239726021885872 | 1 | ||
| 0.25 | 2 | ||
| 0.272727280855179 | 1 | ||
| 0.28571429848671 | 1 | ||
| 0.290322571992874 | 1 | ||
| 0.353448271751404 | 1 | ||
| 0.375 | 3 | ||
| 0.400000005960464 | 1 | ||
| 0.433333337306976 | 1 | ||
| 0.5 | 2 | ||
| 0.512820541858673 | 1 | ||
| 0.571428596973419 | 1 | ||
| 0.633802831172943 | 1 | ||
| 0.673076927661896 | 1 | ||
| 0.869565188884735 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 1252 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF