Rwanda - Comprehensive Food Security and Vulnerability Analysis 2018
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-CFSVA-2018-v01 |
| Year | 2018 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning |
| Sponsor(s) | Goverment of Rwanda - GoR - Financial support European Union - EU - Financial support USAID - USAID - Financial support UNICEF - UNICEF - Financial support WFP - WFP - Financial support |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jan 11, 2021
Last modified
Jan 11, 2021
Page views
607304
Survey Date (ENA)
(ENA_SURVDATE)
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
File: 2_CFSVA18_DB_ChildAndMother_Full_Annex_201904_NISR
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 20 | Valid cases: 5910 Minimum: NaN Maximum: NaN |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-01-15 | 2 | ||
| 2018-01-16 | 1 | ||
| 2018-03-02 | 69 | ||
| 2018-03-03 | 157 | ||
| 2018-03-04 | 149 | ||
| 2018-03-05 | 149 | ||
| 2018-03-06 | 154 | ||
| 2018-03-07 | 159 | ||
| 2018-03-08 | 172 | ||
| 2018-03-09 | 161 | ||
| 2018-03-10 | 158 | ||
| 2018-03-11 | 142 | ||
| 2018-03-12 | 159 | ||
| 2018-03-13 | 154 | ||
| 2018-03-14 | 133 | ||
| 2018-03-15 | 180 | ||
| 2018-03-16 | 183 | ||
| 2018-03-17 | 202 | ||
| 2018-03-18 | 162 | ||
| 2018-03-19 | 174 | ||
| 2018-03-20 | 193 | ||
| 2018-03-21 | 183 | ||
| 2018-03-22 | 189 | ||
| 2018-03-23 | 195 | ||
| 2018-03-24 | 183 | ||
| 2018-03-25 | 214 | ||
| 2018-03-26 | 199 | ||
| 2018-03-27 | 226 | ||
| 2018-03-28 | 215 | ||
| 2018-03-29 | 208 | ||
| 2018-03-30 | 218 | ||
| 2018-03-31 | 207 | ||
| 2018-04-01 | 71 | ||
| 2018-04-02 | 170 | ||
| 2018-04-03 | 187 | ||
| 2018-04-04 | 144 | ||
| 2018-04-05 | 88 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF