Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863610
Other (Specify)
(j6ax)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 29 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 80 | ||
| 0 | 1 | ||
| amis d'employés | 1 | ||
| collegues | 1 | ||
| collègues | 1 | ||
| demande | 7 | ||
| demande avec expérience | 1 | ||
| les autres employés | 1 | ||
| les employés ont passé le mot | 1 | ||
| pas besoin | 1 | ||
| propre demande | 1 | ||
| s'est présenté | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF