Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863595
At the end of 2005, how many part-time workers did you emplo
(j4a)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 2 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 69 | ||
| 1 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 7 | ||
| 3 | 3 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 6 | ||
| 6 | 3 | ||
| 8 | 1 | ||
| 11 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 2 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF