Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863631
What percentage of total annual sales would you estimate a t
(i4)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 27 | ||
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 40 | 2 | ||
| 50 | 2 | ||
| 70 | 2 | ||
| 75 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 2 | ||
| 90 | 2 | ||
| 95 | 2 | ||
| 98 | 2 | ||
| 99 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 50 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF