Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863590
We've heard that establishments... what % of total annual sa
(i1c1)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -66 | 1 | ||
| 0 | 82 | ||
| 3 | 1 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 15 | 3 | ||
| 18 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 1 | ||
| 95 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF