Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863673
What is the name of the financial institutions that granted.
(k4g)
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
File: Rwanda2006_residual_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 16 | Valid cases: 97 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 76 | ||
| bacar | 1 | ||
| banque de kigali | 4 | ||
| banque populaire | 4 | ||
| bcdi | 1 | ||
| bcr | 1 | ||
| brd | 3 | ||
| cogebanque | 3 | ||
| coopedu | 1 | ||
| finabank | 3 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF