Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863891
Information technology
(l4c)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 40 | ||
| 20000 | 1 | ||
| 30000 | 1 | ||
| 45000 | 1 | ||
| 50000 | 2 | ||
| 150000 | 1 | ||
| 250000 | 1 | ||
| 300000 | 1 | ||
| 540000 | 1 | ||
| 600000 | 1 | ||
| 1000000 | 1 | ||
| 1500000 | 2 | ||
| 2600000 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 1 | ||
| 60000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF