Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863827
What was the approximate value of the collateral required...
(k4k)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 38 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 1 | ||
| 60 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 1 | ||
| 120 | 1 | ||
| 140 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 3 | ||
| 200 | 3 | ||
| 250 | 1 | ||
| 324 | 1 | ||
| 327 | 1 | ||
| 400 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF