Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863833
What ws the amount at the time of approval?
(k4d)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 9 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 38 | ||
| 10000 | 1 | ||
| 5000000 | 1 | ||
| 6000000 | 2 | ||
| 11500000 | 1 | ||
| 15000000 | 1 | ||
| 16000000 | 1 | ||
| 20000000 | 1 | ||
| 25000000 | 1 | ||
| 35000000 | 1 | ||
| 50000000 | 3 | ||
| 90000000 | 1 | ||
| 100000000 | 1 | ||
| 200000000 | 1 | ||
| 250000000 | 1 | ||
| 280000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF