Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863872
Internal funds/Retained earnings
(k3a1)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 5 | ||
| 5 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 2 | ||
| 20 | 2 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 1 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 37 | 1 | ||
| 39 | 1 | ||
| 40 | 2 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 2 | ||
| 55 | 2 | ||
| 60 | 4 | ||
| 65 | 2 | ||
| 70 | 6 | ||
| 75 | 5 | ||
| 80 | 2 | ||
| 85 | 1 | ||
| 90 | 2 | ||
| 95 | 2 | ||
| 98 | 2 | ||
| 100 | 8 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF