Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863934
If yes, what is the average annual interest rate?
(k2b)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 35 | ||
| 14 | 3 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 15.5 | 1 | ||
| 16 | 7 | ||
| 17 | 3 | ||
| 17.1000003814697 | 1 | ||
| 17.2000007629395 | 1 | ||
| 17.7000007629395 | 1 | ||
| 18 | 3 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF