Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863959
Over the last 12 months, in a typical week, what percentage
(i1a)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 13 | ||
| 0.100000001490116 | 1 | ||
| 0.5 | 1 | ||
| 1 | 4 | ||
| 2 | 7 | ||
| 4 | 1 | ||
| 4.09999990463257 | 1 | ||
| 5 | 5 | ||
| 6.5 | 1 | ||
| 7.5 | 1 | ||
| 8 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 7 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 15 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 2 | ||
| 25 | 1 | ||
| 30 | 3 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 40 | 2 | ||
| 50 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF