Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863878
If yes, what were the estimated losses as the total annual v
(g9b1)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 7 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 46 | ||
| 50000 | 1 | ||
| 68000 | 1 | ||
| 70000 | 1 | ||
| 80000 | 3 | ||
| 100000 | 1 | ||
| 470000 | 1 | ||
| 800000 | 1 | ||
| 3000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF