Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863982
If yes, how much was spent as total annual cost?
(g8b1)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 13 | ||
| 115000 | 1 | ||
| 120000 | 6 | ||
| 120500 | 1 | ||
| 130000 | 1 | ||
| 150000 | 1 | ||
| 168000 | 1 | ||
| 180000 | 4 | ||
| 200000 | 2 | ||
| 216000 | 1 | ||
| 240000 | 2 | ||
| 294948 | 1 | ||
| 300000 | 2 | ||
| 360000 | 2 | ||
| 400000 | 1 | ||
| 420000 | 1 | ||
| 450000 | 1 | ||
| 480000 | 2 | ||
| 500000 | 2 | ||
| 560000 | 1 | ||
| 720000 | 3 | ||
| 800000 | 3 | ||
| 1019000 | 1 | ||
| 4020000 | 1 | ||
| 12246693 | 1 | ||
| 20000000 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF