Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863974
What is the total selling area in this establishment?
(g3a1)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 6 Decimals: 1 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -44 | 12 | ||
| 9 | 1 | ||
| 10 | 1 | ||
| 12 | 2 | ||
| 18 | 1 | ||
| 20 | 1 | ||
| 24 | 4 | ||
| 30 | 1 | ||
| 32 | 5 | ||
| 35 | 1 | ||
| 36 | 3 | ||
| 40 | 3 | ||
| 48 | 1 | ||
| 50 | 2 | ||
| 56 | 2 | ||
| 60 | 4 | ||
| 72 | 1 | ||
| 80 | 1 | ||
| 100 | 2 | ||
| 104 | 1 | ||
| 132 | 1 | ||
| 150 | 1 | ||
| 300 | 2 | ||
| 2100 | 1 | ||
| 3600 | 1 | ||
| 4800 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF