Rwanda - Enterprise Survey 2006
| Reference ID | RWA_2006_ES_v01_M_WB |
| Year | 2006 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | World Bank |
| Sponsor(s) | World Bank - - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Jul 20, 2013
Last modified
Aug 12, 2014
Page views
863426
In what year did this establishment begin operations in this
(b4c)
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
File: Rwanda2006_retail_and_it_clean
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 0 | Valid cases: 56 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1965 | 1 | ||
| 1973 | 1 | ||
| 1974 | 1 | ||
| 1976 | 1 | ||
| 1984 | 1 | ||
| 1986 | 2 | ||
| 1990 | 1 | ||
| 1994 | 1 | ||
| 1995 | 4 | ||
| 1996 | 3 | ||
| 1997 | 3 | ||
| 1998 | 4 | ||
| 1999 | 5 | ||
| 2000 | 2 | ||
| 2001 | 9 | ||
| 2002 | 3 | ||
| 2003 | 9 | ||
| 2004 | 4 | ||
| 2005 | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF