Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752190
Polio 1: Mois
(im3bm)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-97 | Valid cases: 1733 (1710.9) Invalid: 1421 (1443.1) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 127 | 123 | ||
| 2 | 142 | 145 | ||
| 3 | 144 | 144 | ||
| 4 | 155 | 156 | ||
| 5 | 163 | 158 | ||
| 6 | 190 | 187 | ||
| 7 | 177 | 170 | ||
| 8 | 148 | 151 | ||
| 9 | 125 | 122 | ||
| 10 | 126 | 117 | ||
| 11 | 116 | 124 | ||
| 12 | 118 | 113 | ||
| 97 | Manquante | 2 | 3 | |
| Sysmiss | 1421 | 1443 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF