Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752361
Polio 0: Mois
(im3am)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-97 | Valid cases: 1403 (1355.3) Invalid: 1751 (1798.7) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 104 | 100 | ||
| 2 | 107 | 110 | ||
| 3 | 115 | 109 | ||
| 4 | 132 | 126 | ||
| 5 | 143 | 132 | ||
| 6 | 142 | 140 | ||
| 7 | 127 | 128 | ||
| 8 | 129 | 109 | ||
| 9 | 102 | 104 | ||
| 10 | 97 | 92 | ||
| 11 | 85 | 84 | ||
| 12 | 114 | 112 | ||
| 97 | Manquante | 6 | 8 | |
| Sysmiss | 1751 | 1799 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF