Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752214
BCG: annee
(im2y)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 7 Decimals: 2 Range: 1995-9997 | Valid cases: 1813 (1782.9) Invalid: 1341 (1371.1) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995 | 37 | 39 | ||
| 1996 | 240 | 241 | ||
| 1997 | 265 | 262 | ||
| 1998 | 307 | 286 | ||
| 1999 | 496 | 490 | ||
| 2000 | 466 | 461 | ||
| 9997 | Manquante | 2 | 3 | |
| Sysmiss | 1341 | 1371 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF