Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752355
BCG: mois
(im2m)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-97 | Valid cases: 1813 (1782.9) Invalid: 1341 (1371.1) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 132 | 126 | ||
| 2 | 137 | 141 | ||
| 3 | 143 | 142 | ||
| 4 | 187 | 180 | ||
| 5 | 178 | 172 | ||
| 6 | 182 | 176 | ||
| 7 | 165 | 167 | ||
| 8 | 154 | 134 | ||
| 9 | 150 | 154 | ||
| 10 | 136 | 137 | ||
| 11 | 119 | 122 | ||
| 12 | 128 | 128 | ||
| 97 | Manquante | 2 | 3 | |
| Sysmiss | 1341 | 1371 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF