Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752199
Medicament pris: quinine
(ml4d)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 0-7 | Valid cases: 236 (225.5) Invalid: 2918 (2928.5) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Non | 192 | 191 | |
| 4 | Quinine | 42 | 33 | |
| 7 | Manquante | 2 | 2 | |
| Sysmiss | 2918 | 2929 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF