Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752211
Recherche de traitement: hopital
(ci10a)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 0-97 | Valid cases: 175 (187.4) Invalid: 2979 (2966.6) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 159 | 172 | |
| 1 | Hopital | 8 | 8 | |
| 96 | Inconsistant | 0 | 0 | |
| 97 | Manquante | 8 | 7 | |
| Sysmiss | 2979 | 2967 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF