Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752162
Comment a mange durant maladie
(ci5)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-9 | Valid cases: 1684 (1749.6) Invalid: 1470 (1404.4) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Pas du tout | 333 | 331 | |
| 2 | Beaucoup moins | 528 | 543 | |
| 3 | Un petit peu moins | 176 | 190 | |
| 4 | 'Environ la meme quantite | 556 | 586 | |
| 5 | Plus que d'habitude | 7 | 6 | |
| 7 | Manquante | 49 | 58 | |
| 9 | NSP | 35 | 36 | |
| Sysmiss | 1470 | 1404 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF