Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752189
Comment a bu durant maladie
(ci4)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-9 | Valid cases: 1681 (1747.2) Invalid: 1473 (1406.8) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Beaucoup moins ou pas du tout | 491 | 506 | |
| 2 | Environ la meme (ou un petit moins) | 1039 | 1075 | |
| 3 | Plus que d'habitude | 120 | 129 | |
| 7 | Manquante | 23 | 28 | |
| 9 | NSP | 8 | 9 | |
| Sysmiss | 1473 | 1407 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF