Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752296
BCG
(bcg)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-3 | Valid cases: 3154 (3154) Invalid: 0 (0) Minimum: 1 Maximum: 3 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carte de vaccination | 1857 | 1835 | |
| 2 | Declaration de la mere | 945 | 985 | |
| 3 | Pas vaccinne(e) | 352 | 334 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF