Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752209
A probleme pour voir a la lumiere du jour
(va4)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 4 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-9 | Valid cases: 2428 (2514.3) Invalid: 726 (639.7) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 91 | 81 | ||
| 2 | 2281 | 2375 | ||
| 7 | 14 | 14 | ||
| 9 | 42 | 44 | ||
| Sysmiss | 726 | 640 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF