Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752218
Mois de naissance
(br3m)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-99 | Valid cases: 3154 (3154) Invalid: 0 (0) |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 212 | 214 | ||
| 2 | 229 | 241 | ||
| 3 | 229 | 228 | ||
| 4 | 270 | 274 | ||
| 5 | 276 | 269 | ||
| 6 | 272 | 262 | ||
| 7 | 249 | 258 | ||
| 8 | 260 | 257 | ||
| 9 | 212 | 216 | ||
| 10 | 184 | 176 | ||
| 11 | 178 | 185 | ||
| 12 | 189 | 181 | ||
| 97 | Manquante | 289 | 305 | |
| 99 | NSP | 105 | 86 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF