Rwanda - ENQUETE A INDICATEURS MULTIPLES (MICS2000)
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-MICS-2000-v1.0 |
| Year | 2000 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | Direction de la Statistique - Ministère des Finances et de la Planification Economique |
| Sponsor(s) | The United Nations Children's Fund - UNICEF - Organisation Mondiale de la Santé - OMS - The United Nations Educational, Scientific and Cultural Organization - UNESCO - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Aug 03, 2012
Last modified
Aug 03, 2012
Page views
752236
Jour de naissance
(br3d)
File: Children
File: Children
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 5 Decimals: 2 Range: 1-99 | Valid cases: 3154 (3154) Invalid: 0 (0) Minimum: 1 Maximum: 99 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 161 | 169 | ||
| 2 | 113 | 114 | ||
| 3 | 101 | 97 | ||
| 4 | 91 | 93 | ||
| 5 | 115 | 117 | ||
| 6 | 81 | 78 | ||
| 7 | 93 | 90 | ||
| 8 | 84 | 87 | ||
| 9 | 75 | 75 | ||
| 10 | 108 | 107 | ||
| 11 | 75 | 71 | ||
| 12 | 80 | 76 | ||
| 13 | 71 | 63 | ||
| 14 | 80 | 83 | ||
| 15 | 143 | 144 | ||
| 16 | 71 | 70 | ||
| 17 | 76 | 79 | ||
| 18 | 85 | 88 | ||
| 19 | 60 | 57 | ||
| 20 | 127 | 130 | ||
| 21 | 48 | 42 | ||
| 22 | 60 | 56 | ||
| 23 | 72 | 66 | ||
| 24 | 89 | 91 | ||
| 25 | 97 | 104 | ||
| 26 | 79 | 84 | ||
| 27 | 91 | 90 | ||
| 28 | 88 | 92 | ||
| 29 | 48 | 43 | ||
| 30 | 88 | 89 | ||
| 31 | 18 | 16 | ||
| 97 | Manquante | 292 | 309 | |
| 99 | NSP | 194 | 187 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF