Rwanda - Rwanda Population and Housing Census 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RPHC-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 0 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funder World Bank - WB - Funder European Union - EU - Funder United Nations Rwanda - UN Rwanda - Funder United Nations Population Fund - UNFPA - Funder United Nations Economic Commission for Africa - |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Mar 11, 2024
Last modified
Mar 11, 2024
Page views
230597
Number of Beefheart
(h28b2_09)
File: PHC5_Public_microdata_2022
File: PHC5_Public_microdata_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: numeric Width: 8 Decimals: 0 Range: 1-20 | Valid cases: 2609 Invalid: 1310406 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2076 | ||
| 2 | 355 | ||
| 3 | 120 | ||
| 4 | 13 | ||
| 5 | 21 | ||
| 6 | 2 | ||
| 8 | 3 | ||
| 10 | 10 | ||
| 11 | 6 | ||
| 20 | 3 | ||
| Sysmiss | 1310406 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF