Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
332071
I05 other
(I05_OTHER)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 6 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arya muri Restaurant | 1 | ||
| Ntabwo Ateka arya muri Restaur | 1 | ||
| ishinge | 2 | ||
| ntacyo amurikisha | 2 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF