Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
332122
I01 c other
(I01_C_OTHER)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 18 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Beto hasi | 4 | ||
| Gukutungira n'amase\n | 8 | ||
| shitingi ishashe hasi | 6 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF