Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
332057
I01B Other
(I01B_OTHER)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 30 | Valid cases: 26 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ibiti n'icyondo bisubirije n'i | 4 | ||
| Ibiti n'icyondo biteye ingwa | 4 | ||
| Icyondo n'ibiti bisize ingwa | 9 | ||
| Imbaho | 3 | ||
| Ntabyo azi | 2 | ||
| Ntabyo azi, arakodesha | 4 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF