Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
331870
Is [Name] able to apply any of the following ICT skills (Choose all applicable s
(B17)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 7 | Valid cases: 8774 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| A | 66 | ||
| AB | 298 | ||
| ABC | 200 | ||
| ABCD | 136 | ||
| ABCDE | 260 | ||
| ABCDEF | 2640 | ||
| ABCDF | 16 | ||
| ABCE | 94 | ||
| ABCEF | 223 | ||
| ABCF | 17 | ||
| ABD | 36 | ||
| ABDE | 84 | ||
| ABDEF | 75 | ||
| ABDF | 6 | ||
| ABE | 147 | ||
| ABEF | 135 | ||
| ABF | 38 | ||
| AC | 15 | ||
| ACD | 19 | ||
| ACDE | 15 | ||
| ACDEF | 8 | ||
| ACDF | 1 | ||
| ACE | 23 | ||
| ACEF | 8 | ||
| ACF | 2 | ||
| AD | 19 | ||
| ADE | 24 | ||
| ADEF | 12 | ||
| ADF | 11 | ||
| AE | 60 | ||
| AEF | 26 | ||
| AF | 19 | ||
| B | 24 | ||
| BC | 22 | ||
| BCD | 13 | ||
| BCDE | 30 | ||
| BCDEF | 9 | ||
| BCDF | 2 | ||
| BCE | 16 | ||
| BCEF | 9 | ||
| BCF | 6 | ||
| BD | 14 | ||
| BDE | 23 | ||
| BDEF | 9 | ||
| BDF | 2 | ||
| BE | 37 | ||
| BEF | 11 | ||
| BF | 3 | ||
| C | 31 | ||
| CD | 12 | ||
| CDE | 21 | ||
| CDEF | 4 | ||
| CDF | 1 | ||
| CE | 27 | ||
| CEF | 9 | ||
| CF | 9 | ||
| D | 22 | ||
| DE | 23 | ||
| DEF | 9 | ||
| DF | 2 | ||
| E | 130 | ||
| EF | 26 | ||
| F | 20 | ||
| G | 3465 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF