Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
331864
A17A other country
(A17A_OTHER_COUNTRY)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 20 | Valid cases: 29 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| American | 1 | ||
| Belgium | 1 | ||
| Canada | 1 | ||
| England | 1 | ||
| Geneve | 1 | ||
| Germany | 1 | ||
| Inde | 1 | ||
| India | 2 | ||
| Ubudage | 1 | ||
| Usa | 1 | ||
| china | 2 | ||
| chine | 2 | ||
| foreign country | 1 | ||
| france | 1 | ||
| india | 3 | ||
| not stated | 4 | ||
| ububirigi | 1 | ||
| ubudage | 1 | ||
| ubuhinde | 1 | ||
| united kingdom | 1 | ||
| usa | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF