Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
331939
A14A other coutry
(A14A_OTHER_COUTRY)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 20 | Valid cases: 17 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| China | 2 | ||
| Chine | 2 | ||
| England | 1 | ||
| India | 1 | ||
| Pakistan | 1 | ||
| USA | 1 | ||
| United Kingdom | 1 | ||
| india | 2 | ||
| not stated | 4 | ||
| ubudage | 1 | ||
| usa | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF