Rwanda - Rwanda Labour Force Survery 2022
| Reference ID | RWA-NISR-RLFS-2022-v0.1 |
| Year | 2022 |
| Country | Rwanda |
| Producer(s) | National Institute of Statistics of Rwanda (NISR) - Ministry of Finance and Economic Planning (MINECOFIN) |
| Sponsor(s) | Government of Rwanda - GoR - Funding |
| Metadata |
Documentation in PDF
|
Created on
Apr 03, 2023
Last modified
Apr 03, 2023
Page views
331859
A12 other country
(A12_OTHER_COUNTRY)
File: Labour force survey_2022
File: Labour force survey_2022
Overview
Type:
Discrete Format: character Width: 20 | Valid cases: 7 Invalid: 0 |
Categories
| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Belgiam | 1 | ||
| India | 1 | ||
| chine | 2 | ||
| india | 2 | ||
| ubudage | 1 |
warning_figures_indicate_number_of_cases_found


Documentation in PDF